Visar tider för:     Datum: Klicka för att välja datum   « Föregående vecka  Nästa vecka »
Vecka 42
Måndag 18/10
EIP 21
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
17:30-19:00
A P2007/P2008
B P2007/P2008
19:00-20:30
A P2002
B A-Dam/F16-19
20:30-22:00
A A-Dam/F16-19
B A-Dam/F16-19
EIP 22
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00-18:30
C F2007
18:30-19:00
C P2007/P2008
19:00-20:30
C A-Dam/F16-19
20:30-22:00
C A-Dam/F16-19
Tisdag 19/10
EIP 21
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
16:30-18:00
A P2009
B P2009
18:00-19:30
A F2010
B F2008
19:30-21:00
A P16
B P16
21:00
EIP 22
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00-18:00
C P2011
18:00-19:00
C P2013
19:00
19:30-21:00
C P16
21:00
Onsdag 20/10
EIP 21
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00-18:00
A P2012
B F2013
18:00-19:30
A P2007/P2008
B P2007/P2008
19:30-20:00
A A-Dam/F16-19
B A-Dam/F16-19
20:00-21:45
F2005/2002 - 2A
Viggbyholm
EIP 22
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00-18:30
C F2007
18:30-20:00
C P2010
20:00-21:45
F2005/2002 - 2A
Viggbyholm
Torsdag 21/10
EIP 21
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00-17:30
A P2009
B P2009
17:30-19:00
A P16
B P16
19:00-20:30
A P18
B P18
20:30-22:00
C A-Dam/F16-19
EIP 22
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00-18:00
C P2011
18:00-19:30
C F2008
19:30-20:30
C P18
20:30-22:00
C A-Dam/F16-19
Fredag 22/10
EIP 21
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00-21:00
P17 div 1
FCD- Forssa BK
21:00
EIP 22
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00-21:00
P17 div 1
FCD- Forssa BK
21:00
Lördag 23/10
EIP 21
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
11:30-13:00
matflytt FCD-Bollstanäs
P2007
13:00
13:30-16:00
F2005/2002 - 3A
DIF
16:00-17:45
P2005 - 2A
Åkersberga
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
EIP 22
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
11:30-13:00
matflytt FCD-Bollstanäs
P2007
13:00
13:30-16:00
F2005/2002 - 3A
DIF
16:00-17:45
P2005 - 2A
Åkersberga
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Söndag 24/10
EIP 21
08:00
09:00-10:00
P2014
10:00
11:00
11:15-12:45
P2008 -4A
Vallentuna
13:00-14:45
F08-Dif (Träningsmatch)
F08
Henrik Ottosson
15:00-17:00
Träningsmatch 9-9
Enebyberg P09
Henrik Byfeldt
17:00-18:45
F2005/2002 - 3A
IK Frej
19:00
20:00
21:00
EIP 22
08:00
09:00-10:00
F2013
10:00
11:00
11:15-12:45
P2008 -4A
Vallentuna
13:00-14:45
F08-Dif (Träningsmatch)
F08
Henrik Ottosson
15:00-17:00
Träningsmatch 9-9
Enebyberg P09
Henrik Byfeldt
17:00-18:45
F2005/2002 - 3A
IK Frej
19:00
20:00
21:00