Visar tider för:     Datum: Klicka för att välja datum   « Föregående vecka  Nästa vecka »
Vecka 40
Måndag 3/10
EIP 21
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00-18:00
A F2012
B P2012
18:00-19:30
A P2007/P2008
B P2007/P2008
20:00-21:45
SSH 3
IFK Aspudden Tellus
EIP 22
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
17:30-19:00
C F2007
19:00
20:00-21:45
SSH 3
IFK Aspudden Tellus
Tisdag 4/10
EIP 21
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
16:30-18:00
A P2009
B F2013 fr 17:00
18:00-19:30
A P2011
B F2010
19:30-21:00
Herr
21:00
EIP 22
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00-18:00
C P2014
18:00-19:30
C F2008
19:30-21:00
Herr
21:00
Onsdag 5/10
EIP 21
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00-18:00
A P2012
B F/P2015
18:00-19:30
A F2007
B F2007 ti 19:00
19:30-21:00
A A-Dam/F16-19
B A-Dam/F16-19
21:00
EIP 22
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
17:30-19:00
C P2010
19:00-20:30
C P05/06
20:30-21:00
C A-Dam/F16-19
21:00
Torsdag 6/10
EIP 21
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
17:30-18:00
A F2013 till 18:30
B
18:00-19:30
A F2010 fr 18:30
B P2009
19:30-21:00
A F2010 ti 20:00
B Herr J
21:00
EIP 22
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
17:30-19:00
C F2009
19:00-20:30
C F2008
20:30-21:00
C Herr J
21:00
Fredag 7/10
EIP 21
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
16:30-18:00
C F2007
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
EIP 22
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
16:30-18:00
C F2007
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Lördag 8/10
EIP 21
08:00
09:00
10:00-11:30
Träningsmatch
P12
Michael Öh
12:00-13:30
F 2009 3B
EIF - Spånga
14:00-15:30
F2007 - 1
EIF - AIK
16:00-17:00
Träning
SDE Dam
Anders Järlung
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
EIP 22
08:00
09:00
10:00-11:30
Träningsmatch
P12
Michael Öh
12:00-13:30
F 2009 3B
EIF - Spånga
14:00-15:30
F2007 - 1
EIF - AIK
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Söndag 9/10
EIP 21
08:00
09:00-10:00
A P2014
10:00
11:00-12:30
P 2009 4A
EIF - IFK Lidingö
13:00-14:30
P2008 3A
EIF - Erikslund
15:00-16:30
F2008 2A
EIF - Sollentuna
17:00-18:45
Hj 2A
EIF - Erikslund
19:00
20:00
21:00
EIP 22
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00-12:30
P 2009 4A
EIF - IFK Lidingö
13:00-14:30
P2008 3A
EIF - Erikslund
15:00-16:30
F2008 2A
EIF - Sollentuna
17:00-18:45
Hj 2A
EIF - Erikslund
19:00
20:00
21:00